Is y Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, sugars (dextrose), salt, sodium phosphates, potassium lactate, potassium acetate, sodium diacetate, sodium nitrite, smoke, ingrédients: porc, eau, sucres (dextrose), ful
Check y against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open y in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchCooking


