Is ¡Ya Oaxaca! Chile Pasilla Oaxaqueño Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Water, Dried Chile Pasilla Oaxaqueño Pepper, Sea Salt, Garlic

Check ¡Ya Oaxaca! Chile Pasilla Oaxaqueño against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping