Is Ya Ya's Sweet N' Sour Poppy Seed Dressing, Sweet N' Sour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, CIDER VINEGAR, POPPY SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Ya Ya's Sweet N' Sour Poppy Seed Dressing, Sweet N' Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ya Ya's Sweet N' Sour Poppy Seed Dressing, Sweet N' Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMarinading


