Is Yaal Ecuador - Caramel Mix - Keto Monk Fruit Sweetened Cacao Nibs + Organic 65% Dark Chocolate Superfoods & Caramel Discs - Non GMO - Gluten Free - Soy Free - Vegan (4 pack) Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- superfoods chocolate discs: organic cocoa liquor
superfoods chocolate discs: organic cocoa liquor
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus lactose free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Superfoods Chocolate Discs: Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Quinoa, Organic Cocoa Nibs, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Ginger, Organic Turmeric, 2 Caramel Flavor Cacao Nibs: Cacao Nibs, Erythritol, Monk Fruit
Check Yaal Ecuador - Caramel Mix - Keto Monk Fruit Sweetened Cacao Nibs + Organic 65% Dark Chocolate Superfoods & Caramel Discs - Non GMO - Gluten Free - Soy Free - Vegan (4 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yaal Ecuador - Caramel Mix - Keto Monk Fruit Sweetened Cacao Nibs + Organic 65% Dark Chocolate Superfoods & Caramel Discs - Non GMO - Gluten Free - Soy Free - Vegan (4 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Yaal Ecuador - Caramel Mix - Keto Monk Fruit Sweetened Cacao Nibs + Organic 65% Dark Chocolate Superfoods & Caramel Discs - Non GMO - Gluten Free - Soy Free - Vegan (4 pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


