Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yachak Organic Plant Based Energy Tea Yerba Mate Energy Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Mate (Water, Organic Yerba Mate Leaf Extractive), Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine.

Check Yachak Organic Plant Based Energy Tea Yerba Mate Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthyTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Yachak Organic Plant Based Energy Tea Yerba Mate Energy Drink | Spoonful