Is Yachak Yerba Mate Red Berry - 16 FZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Yerba Mate (Water, Organic Yerba Mate Leaf Extractive), Organic Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA Excluding Water, Over 25% Fair Trade Certified Ingredients), Citric Acid, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine, Organic Red Raspberry Juice Concentrate.
Check Yachak Yerba Mate Red Berry - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yachak Yerba Mate Red Berry - 16 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Yachak Yerba Mate Red Berry - 16 FZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


