Is Yackandandah Raspberry & Finger Lime Curd 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Glucose, Raspberry (4%), Modified Starch (1412), Shortening, Lime (1.5%), Thickener (440, 471), Acidity Regulator (334, 330), Egg Powder, Butter Powder (Milk), Natural Colour (163), Finger Lime Extract (0.1%), Natural Flavour.

Check Yackandandah Raspberry & Finger Lime Curd 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yackandandah Raspberry & Finger Lime Curd 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Yackandandah Raspberry & Finger Lime Curd 350g | Spoonful