Is YACO, COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER, SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER
Check YACO, COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YACO, COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


