Is Yais Thai, Curry Thai Coconut Green, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Green Bell Pepper Shallots 100% Limejuice Garlic Basil High Oleic- Sunflower Oil Lemongrass Jalapeno Peppers Organic Gums (Acacia, Guar) Galangal Root Sea Salt, Lime Leaves Coriander

Check Yais Thai, Curry Thai Coconut Green, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yais Thai, Curry Thai Coconut Green, 16 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSoup