Is Yais Thai Thai Coconut Curry Sauce, Green, Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut milk, green bell pepper, shallots, lime juice, garlic, basil, high oleic sunflower oil, lemongrass, jalapeno peppers, organic gums (acacia, guar), galangal root, sea salt, lime leaves, coriander

Check Yais Thai Thai Coconut Curry Sauce, Green, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry