Is Yakami Orchard 100 % Pure Japanese Yuzu Juice, 12 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrus (Yuzu Juice)

Check Yakami Orchard 100 % Pure Japanese Yuzu Juice, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yakami Orchard 100 % Pure Japanese Yuzu Juice, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSourFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep