Is Yakami Orchard, Marmalade Yuzu, 300 Grams Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yuzu, Sugar, Honey

Check Yakami Orchard, Marmalade Yuzu, 300 Grams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yakami Orchard, Marmalade Yuzu, 300 Grams is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping