Is Yakami Orchard, Marmalade Yuzu, 300 Grams Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yuzu, Sugar, Honey
Check Yakami Orchard, Marmalade Yuzu, 300 Grams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yakami Orchard, Marmalade Yuzu, 300 Grams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Yakami Orchard, Marmalade Yuzu, 300 Grams is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


