Is YAKINIKU SAUCE, YAKINIKU Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PEAR CONCENTRATE JUICE, SESAME OIL, RED CHILES PUREE, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE JUICE, SESAME SEED, SODIUM ASCORBATE, LEMON CONCENTRATE JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, MINCED GARLIC, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check YAKINIKU SAUCE, YAKINIKU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YAKINIKU SAUCE, YAKINIKU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading


