Is YAKITORI Grilling Glaze Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Naturally Brewed Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Salt, Thickener (1442), Garlic Powder, Colour (150a), Vinegar, Vegetable Gum (415), Flavouring, Preservative (211).
Check YAKITORI Grilling Glaze Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YAKITORI Grilling Glaze Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGlazingMeal Prep


