Is Yakult Nonfat Probiotic Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, NonFat Milk Powder, Glucose, Natural Flavors, Lactobacillus Casei Shirota.
Check Yakult Nonfat Probiotic Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yakult Nonfat Probiotic Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


