Is Yalla Chocolate Mousse Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (36%) [sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin) Vanilla Flavour. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts], Egg White [water, Egg White Powder], Thickened Cream [cream, Mineral Salts (450, 500), Vegetable Gum (400)], Egg Yolk [ Water, Egg Yolk Powder!! Sugar], Butter [cream], Sugar. Contains Egg, Milk Products And May Contain Traces Of Soy, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Yalla Chocolate Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yalla Chocolate Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


