Is Yalla Dark Chocolate Mousse Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Compound (35%) [sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavours, Milk Solids], Egg White Mix [egg White, Vegetable Gums (xanthan, Guar Gum), Whipping Agent (1505)], Thickened Cream [cream (milk), Mineral Salts (450, 500)], Vegetable Gum (400), Egg Yolk (egg Yolk, Sugar), Butter [cream (milk)]. Contains Soy, Egg and Milk. It may also contain Peanut, Almond and Hazelnut.
Check Yalla Dark Chocolate Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yalla Dark Chocolate Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


