Is Yalla - Dips - Green Tahini (350g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed Paste, Water, Lemon Juice, Coriander, Parsley, White Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Pepper

Check Yalla - Dips - Green Tahini (350g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yalla - Dips - Green Tahini (350g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSalad