Is Yam Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Yam Flour, Calcium Hydroxide, (Black Or Green Coloring: Seaweed Powder Added)

Check Yam Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
EarthyNeutralSweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast