Is Yam & Coconut Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yams, Organic Light Coconut Milk, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Garlic, Spices, Water, Non-iodized Sea Salt

Check Yam & Coconut Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yam & Coconut Soup is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep