Is YAM PATTIES, SWEET POTATOES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW #6, RED #40.
Check YAM PATTIES, SWEET POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YAM PATTIES, SWEET POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SweetSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunch


