Is YAMA MOTO YAMA, ROASTED SEAWEED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed

Check YAMA MOTO YAMA, ROASTED SEAWEED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YAMA MOTO YAMA, ROASTED SEAWEED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go