Is Yamabuki Sushi Nori Dspbx Sh - 10 Each Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed

Check Yamabuki Sushi Nori Dspbx Sh - 10 Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yamabuki Sushi Nori Dspbx Sh - 10 Each is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeWegmansAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep