Is Yamamotoyama Original Crispy Teriyaki Nori Snack, 12 ct, 0.12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Sugar, Sweet Sake, Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Chili Extract, Kelp Extract

Check Yamamotoyama Original Crispy Teriyaki Nori Snack, 12 ct, 0.12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yamamotoyama Original Crispy Teriyaki Nori Snack, 12 ct, 0.12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SaltySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing