Is Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cypriot Halloumi Cheese PDO ( Milk ), Mint
Check Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich


