No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese PDO ( Milk )

Check Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crumbly
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G | Spoonful