Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese PDO ( Milk )

Check Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crumbly
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Yamas Authentic Greek Feta Pdo 150G | Spoonful