Is YAMAS! Labneh Soft Cheese 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check YAMAS! Labneh Soft Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YAMAS! Labneh Soft Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SpreadDippingSandwich