Is YAMAS! Labneh Soft Cheese 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check YAMAS! Labneh Soft Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YAMAS! Labneh Soft Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SpreadDippingSandwich