Is Yamasa Ramen Broth Miso, Ramen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MISO (WATER, RICE, SOYBEANS, SALT), WATER, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE(WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, SESAME OIL, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED CHILES.
Check Yamasa Ramen Broth Miso, Ramen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yamasa Ramen Broth Miso, Ramen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
UmamiSavorySpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go


