Is Yamasa Soy Sauce 64 FL. OZ | Food Service Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, 5 Gal,pail, Gal,bag In The Box, Gal,tin Can, Fl, Oz, Plastic Jug:sodium Benzoate (Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As ), Fl, Oz, Dispenser & 5,5 Portion Pack: Alcohol (To Retain Freshness)

Check Yamasa Soy Sauce 64 FL. OZ | Food Service against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yamasa Soy Sauce 64 FL. OZ | Food Service is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry