Is Yamasa Soy Sauce 64 FL. OZ | Food Service Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, 5 Gal,pail, Gal,bag In The Box, Gal,tin Can, Fl, Oz, Plastic Jug:sodium Benzoate (Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As ), Fl, Oz, Dispenser & 5,5 Portion Pack: Alcohol (To Retain Freshness)
Check Yamasa Soy Sauce 64 FL. OZ | Food Service against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yamasa Soy Sauce 64 FL. OZ | Food Service in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yamasa Soy Sauce 64 FL. OZ | Food Service is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


