Is Yame Jelly Fruit Flavour Jelly Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Carrageenan Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavour (Orange, Strawberry, Grape, Pineapple), Perm tted Colouring (E102. E110, E129, E133), Potassium Sorbate.
Check Yame Jelly Fruit Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yame Jelly Fruit Flavour Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Candy · Spreadable


