Is Yame Jelly Fruit Flavour Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Carrageenan Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavour (Orange, Strawberry, Grape, Pineapple), Perm tted Colouring (E102. E110, E129, E133), Potassium Sorbate.

Check Yame Jelly Fruit Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go