Is Yamees Dried Vegetable Flakes – Dehydrated Vegetables – Vegetable Soup Mix Blend - Bulk Spices – 2 Pack of 14 Ounce Each Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bell Peppers, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Potato, Tomato, Cabbage
Check Yamees Dried Vegetable Flakes – Dehydrated Vegetables – Vegetable Soup Mix Blend - Bulk Spices – 2 Pack of 14 Ounce Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yamees Dried Vegetable Flakes – Dehydrated Vegetables – Vegetable Soup Mix Blend - Bulk Spices – 2 Pack of 14 Ounce Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Yamees Dried Vegetable Flakes – Dehydrated Vegetables – Vegetable Soup Mix Blend - Bulk Spices – 2 Pack of 14 Ounce Each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


