Is Yampa Valley Sauce Habacado Hot Sauce, 5 Ounces (30 Servings), Double Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avacado, Habanero, Green Bell Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Water, White Vinegar, Xanthan Gum
Check Yampa Valley Sauce Habacado Hot Sauce, 5 Ounces (30 Servings), Double Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yampa Valley Sauce Habacado Hot Sauce, 5 Ounces (30 Servings), Double Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yampa Valley Sauce Habacado Hot Sauce, 5 Ounces (30 Servings), Double Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSnacking


