Is YANCEY'S FANCY, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HABANERO & JALAPENO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Habanero Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Cayenne Pepper Flakes, Trisodium Citrate, Annatto, Aged Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Annatto

Check YANCEY'S FANCY, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HABANERO & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YANCEY'S FANCY, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HABANERO & JALAPENO is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing