Is Yancey's Fancy Beef Summer Sausage, Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SALT, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Yancey's Fancy Beef Summer Sausage, Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep