Is Yancey's Fancy Beef Summer Sausage, Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Yancey's Fancy Beef Summer Sausage, Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yancey's Fancy Beef Summer Sausage, Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


