Is Yancey's Fancy Cheese, Pasteurized Process Aged Cheddar, Finger Lakes Champagne Oat Free?

Ingredients
Aged Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Champagne, Trisodium Citrate, Champagne Flavor
Check Yancey's Fancy Cheese, Pasteurized Process Aged Cheddar, Finger Lakes Champagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yancey's Fancy Cheese, Pasteurized Process Aged Cheddar, Finger Lakes Champagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown, Macaroni & Cheese Shells & Real Aged Wisconsin Cheddar, 6 Ounce
Pirate's Booty Gluten-Free Aged White Cheddar Cheese Puffs, 10 oz Family-Size Bag
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE RICE AND CHICKEN BREAST WITH BROCCOLI TOPPED WITH A RICH CHEESE SAUCE BOWL, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE
Horizon Organic Pasteurized Process Cheese Product, Organic, American, Singles
Annie's Gluten Free Real Aged Cheddar Rice Pasta and Cheese
Where to buy
Yancey's Fancy Cheese, Pasteurized Process Aged Cheddar, Finger Lakes Champagne is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


