Is Yancey's Fancy Horseradish Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

horseradish cheddar cheese(cheddar cheese(MILK, cultures, salt, microbial enzymes), horseradish, trisodium citrate, horseradish(natural flavor)) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Yancey's Fancy Horseradish Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yancey's Fancy Horseradish Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing