Is YANCEY'S FANCY, PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSHRADISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES). WASABI POWDER, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE.
Check YANCEY'S FANCY, PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSHRADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YANCEY'S FANCY, PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSHRADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown, Macaroni & Cheese Shells & Real Aged Wisconsin Cheddar, 6 Ounce
Pirate's Booty Gluten-Free Aged White Cheddar Cheese Puffs, 10 oz Family-Size Bag
Horizon Organic Pasteurized Process Cheese Product, Organic, American, Singles
Annie's Homegrown Deluxe Rich & Creamy Shells & Aged Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Annie's Gluten Free Real Aged Cheddar Rice Pasta and Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece


