Is YANCEY'S FANCY, PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSHRADISH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES). WASABI POWDER, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE.

Check YANCEY'S FANCY, PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSHRADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping