Is Yancey's Fancy Roasted Garlic Cheddar Cheese Curds, Roasted Garlic Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, MINCED GARLIC.

Check Yancey's Fancy Roasted Garlic Cheddar Cheese Curds, Roasted Garlic Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking