Is Yancey's Fancy Three Milk Gouda Cheese, Three Milk Gouda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COW, GOAT AND SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES.
Check Yancey's Fancy Three Milk Gouda Cheese, Three Milk Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yancey's Fancy Three Milk Gouda Cheese, Three Milk Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Against The Grain Three Cheese Pizza
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


