Is Yangban Sliced Rice Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Alcohol 0.01%, Citric Acid, Chicory Extract, Rice Bran, Glycerin Esters Of Fatty Acids (emulsifier)

Check Yangban Sliced Rice Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go