Is Yankee Traders Brand, Pepita/Pumpkin Seeds - Roasted & Salted ~ 2 Lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Pumpkin Seeds, Canola Oil, Salt

Check Yankee Traders Brand, Pepita/Pumpkin Seeds - Roasted & Salted ~ 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yankee Traders Brand, Pepita/Pumpkin Seeds - Roasted & Salted ~ 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping