Is Yankee Traders Brand, Sesame Garlic Snack Sticks, 32 Oz. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Contains Malted Barley Flour As An Enzyme Additive), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Garlic Powder, Beet Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color), Contains: Soy And Wheat
Check Yankee Traders Brand, Sesame Garlic Snack Sticks, 32 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yankee Traders Brand, Sesame Garlic Snack Sticks, 32 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yankee Traders Brand, Sesame Garlic Snack Sticks, 32 Oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


