Is Yankee Traders Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, 2 Pound Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour (Malted Barley Flour Added As A ), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color)

Check Yankee Traders Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yankee Traders Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go